Eco-friendly
Showing 1–12 of 24 results
-

Bee Bamboo Travel Mug
£5.35 -

Beeswax Wrap Kit
£14.25 -

British Wildlife Cards
£3.25British Wildlife Cards
Each A6 card is made from recycled card using green energy and printed with vegan friendly inks and plastic free packaging.
Select your card below
£3.25 -

Brown Paper Bags
£0.18 -

Insect Hotel
£10.25 -

Knitted Fairy Lights
£7.95 -

Make Your Own Super Hero Mask
£3.25 -

Make Your Own Wax Wrap Kit
£14.50Make Your Own Wax Wrap Kit
Ditch the cling film, and create your own reusable wraps with one of these Make Your Own Wax Wrap kits
£14.50 -

Mini Knitted Pumpkin
£2.95 -

Party Specs
£3.75 -

Plain Tote Bag
£1.50 -

Rainy Day Bag
£8.25Rainy Day Bag
Rainy Day Bag of Fun!
Remember, that each bag is completely unique, so the contents might not reflect the image shown.
£8.25


